Product List

(Total 137 Products )
GYXTW-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for Aerial or Duct installation)

This specification covers the central tube type of outdoor optical fiber ...
FOB Price: US $285 / -40 to +60
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Duct Fiber Optic Cable for communication (GYFTS)

GYFTS-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for Aerial or Duct installation)

This specification ...
FOB Price: US $0.283-0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 48 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. Fiber optical cables are factory price

Parallel steel wire Fiber optic cable ...
FOB Price: US $285 / -40 to +60
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Specification:

Insertion loss<=0.2dB

Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase

Operating Temperature: -40° C~85° C

Storage Temperature: -40° C~85° C ...
FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. ISO9001, CE certificate

Parallel steel wire Fiber optic cable central tube ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Optical Visual Fault Locator(SIN-3C04)

SAT3C04 Optical Visual Fault Locator is used for optical identification, fault locating of single mode fiber or multimode fiber, which is ...
FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for self support installation)

This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
GYTS-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for Aerial or Duct installation)

This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. ISO9001 and CE

Description

Fiber optic cable central loose tube type ...
FOB Price: US $285 / -40 to +60
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Specification:

Insertion loss<=0.2dB

Durability (500 Mating): 0.2dB Max Increase

Operating Temperature: -40° C~85° C

Storage Temperature: -40° C~85° C ...
FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. ISO9001, CE certificate

Parallel steel wire Fiber optic cable central tube ...
FOB Price: US $1.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
SIN-4E Optical Power Meter


I. General Characteristics
L Complete function, easy operation, and reliability.
L Test continuous optical signal.
L Controlling with ...
FOB Price: US $398 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

GYFTY-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for Aerial or Duct installation)

This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for self support installation)

This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
SIN-6C Optical Fiber Identifier
According to the current situation of optical fiber communication, the SIN-6C Optical Fiber Identifier is developed using internationally advanced ...
FOB Price: US $275 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications

1. Insertion Loss: <=0.2dB
2. Model No.: LC/PC/APC, SM, MM, SX, DX
3. Sleeve: Ceramic

Product Description

Specification:

Insertion loss<=0.2dB
...
FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
How to inquiry.
Leave message on website HTTP: //www. Sinnso. COM

MB: 86-13706712189

Tel: 86 571 61106073 Fax: 86 571 61106075

Specifications

1. FTTH project usable ...
FOB Price: US $0.83 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
GYTC8S-Technical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for self support installation)

This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Optical Visual Fault Locator 9km (SIN-3C04B)

SAT3C04 Optical Visual Fault Locator is used for optical identification, fault locating of single mode fiber or multimode fiber, ...
FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications

ST fiber optic adapter
-Accurate mechanical dimensions
-Excellent compatibility
-Excellent repeatability
-Multimode

ST fiber optic adapter are flange type, ...
FOB Price: US $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Technical specification for Fiber Optic Splice Closure
( Horizontal series closure)
This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables and technical ...
FOB Price: US $10.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. ISO9001, CE certificate

ADSS Fiber optic cable central tube type ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
1. Low insertion loss, high return loss
2. PC, APC, UPC optional
3. Simplex / Duplex

FC Fiber Optic Adaptor

An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic ...
FOB Price: US $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Specifications

1. Fiber optic cable up to 288 fibers
2. Fiber optic cables are high quality
3. ISO9001, CE certificate

ADSS Fiber optic cable central tube type ...
FOB Price: US $0.285 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
Optical Visual Fault Locator 15km (SIN-3C04C)

SAT3C04 Optical Visual Fault Locator is used for optical identification, fault locating of single mode fiber or multimode fiber, ...
FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Technical specification for Fiber Optic Splice Closure
( Horizontal series closure)
This specification covers the stranded loose tube type optical fiber cables and technical ...
FOB Price: US $10.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
GYXTYTechnical specification for SMF Optical Fiber Cable
(Suitable for Aerial or Duct installation)

This specification covers the central tube type of outdoor optical fiber ...
FOB Price: US $146 / -40 to +60
Min. Order: 10 kilometer
SIN-7E PON Optical Power Meter
General
SIN7E PON optical power meter is a special tester to test FTTx/PON passive optical network, it can synchronously measure voice, data and ...
FOB Price: US $251 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Apr 10, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Optical Fiber Cable, Figure8 Optic Fiber Cable, FTTH, Optical Fiber Closures, ADSS, ODF, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Tool, Fiber Tester, Cable