Product List

(Total 137 Products )
Specifications

1. Non-metallic reinforcing element.
2. PE or AT jacket
3. Span: 100-1000m
4. Areas of strong electric field, multi-thunder


ADSS optical fiber cable ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

GYTA53 Optical fiber cable,
Loose tube stranded,
APL-PE inner sheath,
PSP armor and PE sheath,
Used for duct & direct buried

Specifications
GYTA53 ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

Non-mental strength member,
Loose tube stranded (flame retardation) PE sheath,
Used for aerial outer door telecommunication


GYFTY
Nonmetal Strength ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Non-metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYXTY

The single mode or multimode optical fibers are jacketed by loose tube. The tube is made of high modulus polyester ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

GYXTC8S optical fiber cable
1. Central tube, figure-8 self supporting type
2. PSP-PE sheath
3. Used for aerial outer door telec

Aerial optical fiber ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYTS optical fiber cable
Description
The fibers, 250µ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

GYFTC8Y Aerial fiber optic cable
1. SM/MM fiber G652D, 9/125, 50/125,
2, Self-support, messerger wire
3, Factory price



Structure:
Central strength ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYXTW fiber cable:
Pallas wire Metal Strength member, Central tube type, jelly filled, Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable for telecommunication

The unique ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYFTC8S figure 8 optical fiber cables
1. FRP central strength member
2. Multi loost tube
3. Corrugated steel tape
4. Strand steel wire 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 3.6mm, 6.0mm.
5. HDPE ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

1. PE outer sheath and PSP armored
2. Used in underground
3. FRP central strength member
4. Unique fiber excess length contral

Stranded Loose Tube ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

Non-mental strength member,
Loose tube stranded (flame retardation) PE sheath,
Used for aerial outer door telecommunication


GYFTY
Nonmetal Strength ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

Non-mental strength member,
Loose tube stranded (flame retardation) PE sheath,
Used for aerial outer door telecommunication


GYFTY
Nonmetal Strength ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYFTA53 direct bury fiber optical cable:
1. Non-metal strength member
2. Loose tube stranded type
3. Gel filled
Single core armored cable double sheath fiber optic cable ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYFTA53 direct bury fiber optical cable:
1. Non-metal strength member
2. Loose tube stranded type
3. Gel filled
Single core armored cable double sheath fiber optic cable ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
Specifications

GYTA53 Optical fiber cable,
Loose tube stranded,
APL-PE inner sheath,
PSP armor and PE sheath,
Used for duct & direct buried

Specifications
GYTA53 ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
GYFTA53 direct bury fiber optical cable:
1. Non-metal strength member
2. Loose tube stranded type
3. Gel filled
Single core armored cable double sheath fiber optic cable ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre, two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides, then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH ...
Min. Order: 10 KM
High quality fiber optical SC/UPC-LC/UPC DX SM 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord 3m


Specifications:
Fiber Optic Pigtail
1.9/125 Fiber
2. G652D, G657A, G655, G651, OM3 Fiber
Feature: ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
GYTY53 24F SM G652D optical fiber cable up to 288F China supplyer factory and manufacturer
Specifications
1. Up to 288 cores
2. MOQ: 10 KMS
3. 25 days production time
4. ...
Min. Order: 50,000 Meters
High quality fiber optical SC/UPC-LC/UPC DX SM 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord 3m


Specifications:
Fiber Optic Pigtail
1.9/125 Fiber
2. G652D, G657A, G655, G651, OM3 Fiber
Feature: ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
GYXTW OFC single mode 4 core optic fiber cable outer-door SM 4F armour OFC G652D SM4F 3KM per Drum

Specifications
1. Up to 288 cores
2. MOQ: 10 KMS
3. 25 days production time ...
Min. Order: 12,000 Meters
Size: GYXTW central loose tube jelly filled armored with corrugated steel tape PE sheath paralleled steel wire optical fiber cable
Technical feature: Low loss and low dispersion, ...
Min. Order: 50 Meters
High quality fiber optical SC/UPC-LC/UPC DX SM 3.0mm LSZH Patchcord 3m


Specifications:
Fiber Optic Pigtail
1.9/125 Fiber
2. G652D, G657A, G655, G651, OM3 Fiber ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
GYFTY 24F optical fiber cable SM 24F OFC double jacket single mode armoring optical cable good quality guaranteed

Specifications
1. Up to 288 cores
2. MOQ: 10 KMS
3. 25 days ...
Min. Order: 12,000 Meters
GYXTW optical fiber cable single mode 4 core optic fiber cable outer-door SM 4F armour OFC G652D

Specifications
1. Up to 288 cores
2. MOQ: 10 KMS
3. 25 days production time ...
Min. Order: 1,200 Meters
Specifications
1. Up to 288 cores
2. MOQ: 10 KMS
3. 25 days production time
4. Guarantee for 18 months
5. G652, G655 single mode fibers

Merit:
1. 300 KM per day ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
FTTH 12 core community corridor OFC box PC alloy sheet telecom box 235*200*60mm size 0.82kg weight OFC distribution box

Price: USD 7.21 FOB Shanghai
MOQ: 50 PCS
Deliver time: ...
FOB Price: US $7.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Last Login Date: Jul 25, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Optical Fiber Cable, Figure8 Optic Fiber Cable, FTTH, Optical Fiber Closures, ADSS, ODF, Fiber Adapter, Fiber Tool, Fiber Tester, Cable