LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Adapter LC LC

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
50 Pieces US $0.28/ Piece
Production Capacity: 500000/Month
Transport Package: Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Adapter LC LC

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Specification: 500pcs/carton
  • HS Code: 851770900
  • Trademark: Sinnso
  • Origin: Hangzhou

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Adan

Post a Sourcing Request Now